Where to watch Segunda

Segunda · Spain · 2026 season

Fixtures with streams

All matches →
No recent resultsFinished games appear here.

League table

#ClubPWDLGDPTSForm
1Eibar8701+1121
2Almeria9702+1121
3Castellon9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Gijon9513+116
7Girona8422+614
8Burgos CF8422+314
9Valladolid9333+212
10Granada CF8323011
11Oviedo8323011
12Celta Vigo B9324-111
13Eldense9324-111
14Tenerife8323-211
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganes9324-811
17Andorra9315-210
18Cordoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad B9225-58
20Cadiz CF914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete9018-151

Top scorers

Gallego EnricTenerife · 6 goals
de MiguelAlmeria · 5 goals
Yaser AsprillaGirona · 5 goals
FuentesMallorca · 5 goals
A. MarinCelta de Vigo II · 5 goals
Jordi EscobarCA Ceuta · 4 goals

About Segunda

Live scores, standings and streams for Segunda (Spain). Only fixtures with an available broadcast are listed — open a match to watch the stream and compare 1X2 odds.