Where to watch 3 Liga

3 Liga · Germany · 2026 season

Fixtures with streams

All matches →
No recent resultsFinished games appear here.

League table

#ClubPWDLGDPTSForm
1Duisburg9801+1524
2Viktoria Koln9612+1319
3RW Essen9531+618
4Hansa Rostock9432015
5Saarbrucken9423+514
6Dusseldorf9423014
7Hoffenheim II9414+413
8Mannheim9414+213
9Preussen Munster9333-212
10Verl9333-312
11Stuttgart II9324-211
12Alemannia Aachen9324-311
13Ingolstadt9324-311
14Wehen9324-311
15Fortuna Koln9243-210
16Meppen9315-510
17Regensburg9234+19
18Grossaspach9234-79
19Wurzburger Kickers9225-68
20TSV Havelse9126-105

Top scorers

P. RemmertMSV Duisburg · 3 goals
N. BoujellabJahn Regensburg · 3 goals
D. WaidnerVerl · 2 goals
G. FechnerWehen Wiesbaden · 2 goals
L. ScepanikAlemannia Aachen · 2 goals
Chidindu Ugondu ObedIngolstadt · 2 goals

About 3 Liga

Live scores, standings and streams for 3 Liga (Germany). Only fixtures with an available broadcast are listed — open a match to watch the stream and compare 1X2 odds.