Home / World: Friendly International / England U19 vs Norway U19
England U19 vs Norway U19 live stream

England U19
H2H
World: Friendly International

Norway U19
England U19 vs Norway U19 head-to-head
England U19 and Norway U19 have met once โ England U19 hold the historical edge, winning 1 of them to Norway U19's 0. Across those meetings England U19 have scored 2 goals and Norway U19 1. When they next play, this page carries the free live stream, live 1X2 odds and our prediction for the fixture.
Head-to-head
1England U19 wins
0Draws
0Norway U19 wins
1 meetings
29.09.2026England U19 2โ1 Sweden U18Friendly
Where to watch England U19 vs Norway U19
You can watch England U19 vs Norway U19 live for free on Football24 โ no signup, no subscription. When the match is on, press play for the HD stream and compare the best 1X2 odds from across the market before kick-off. There's no England U19 vs Norway U19 fixture in the live window right now โ see the full schedule for what's streaming today, or open predictions for our latest picks.