Home / Kuwait: Premier League / Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab
Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab live stream

Al Sulaibikhat
H2H
Kuwait: Premier League

Al Shabab
Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab head-to-head
Al Sulaibikhat and Al Shabab have met 29 times, with 9 draws โ Al Shabab hold the historical edge, winning 15 of them to Al Sulaibikhat's 5. Across those meetings Al Sulaibikhat have scored 39 goals and Al Shabab 59. When they next play, this page carries the free live stream, live 1X2 odds and our prediction for the fixture.
Head-to-head
5Al Sulaibikhat wins
9Draws
15Al Shabab wins
29 meetings
31.08.2026Al Sulaibikhat 1โ1 Al ShababPremier League
12.05.2025Al Sulaibikhat 3โ0 Al ShababDivision 1
15.04.2025Al Shabab 2โ2 Al SulaibikhatDivision 1
16.02.2025Al Sulaibikhat 2โ1 Al ShababDivision 1
16.01.2025Al Shabab 2โ2 Al SulaibikhatDivision 1
18.08.2024Al Sulaibikhat 0โ1 Al ShababDivision 1
Where to watch Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab
You can watch Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab live for free on Football24 โ no signup, no subscription. When the match is on, press play for the HD stream and compare the best 1X2 odds from across the market before kick-off. There's no Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Shabab fixture in the live window right now โ see the full schedule for what's streaming today, or open predictions for our latest picks.